Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Relay Meet Results
10th JULY 2022
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Women's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:11.69
NBT BLACKTOWN
Kate Seymour
01:23.15
Connie Gorham
01:17.93
Katie Falconer
01:18.37
Rachel Cooper
01:12.24
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:48.53
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Belinda Meek
01:10.92
Nicole Bowden
01:08.95
Kelly Bowden
01:08.63
Suzie Haddad
01:20.03
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:47.52
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Lindy Maroney
01:12.31
Susan Bell
01:10.66
Helen Mall
01:15.87
Charlotte Olsen
01:08.68
2
18
06:51.49
NBT BLACKTOWN
Kerry-Ann Michels
01:31.81
Felicity Gordon
01:34.06
Cassie Anderson
02:07.48
Annika-Lee Skulander
01:38.14
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:16.72
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Amy Dickinson
01:18.27
Heidi Roche
01:14.20
Sandra Rogers
01:27.27
Sue Tompkins
01:16.98
2
18
05:56.60
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Julia Currie
01:16.07
Christine Schomberg
01:11.93
Angelica Robayo
01:29.46
Helga Duncan
01:59.14
3
16
07:35.29
NML MANLY
Elisabeth Kattenborn
01:19.57
Edwina Harrison
00:56.97
Karen Battersby
02:02.69
Judith Bornstein
03:16.06
4
14
07:56.71
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Joellen Slack-Smith
01:42.87
Wendy McMurtrie
00:43.66
Jennifer Hennessy
01:39.11
Kathleen Felstead
03:51.07
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
08:17.68
NML MANLY
Sharon Angove
01:44.29
Patricia Novikoff
01:54.06
Suzanne Johns
01:36.72
Pamela Rawling
03:02.61
2
18
08:41.19
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sally Hatcher
01:55.53
Sue Wiles
02:29.86
Kay Burton
02:28.87
Lyndall Wilson
01:46.93
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:16.17
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
00:57.79
Kieran Tate
01:16.46
Ben Morgan
01:03.70
Guy Boland
00:58.22
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:08.93
NPN PENRITH
Darren Fraser
01:08.52
Tarren Dyer
01:06.06
Louis Whant
00:57.15
Jarrod Dyer
00:57.20
2
18
04:14.85
NWO WETT ONES
Patrick Graham
01:01.40
Alex Pappas
01:08.46
Steffen Docken
01:03.67
Anthony Fulton
01:01.32
3
16
04:23.34
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Dinard
01:09.18
Hiroyuki Asahi
01:05.65
Jesse Hanna
01:04.23
Pandu Kerr
01:04.28
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:09.01
NHS NORTH SHORE
Brandon Fraser
00:54.78
Stuart Ellicott
01:09.37
Craig Magnusson
01:02.89
Joshua Baker
01:01.97
2
18
04:12.29
NBT BLACKTOWN
Jordan Henry
01:00.11
Brett Havron
01:05.19
Stephen Brown
01:08.28
Aaron Cleland
00:58.71
3
16
04:16.23
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Troy Tam
01:10.15
George Ross
01:01.63
Matthew Dredge
01:06.34
Adam Murphy
00:58.11
4
14
04:39.95
NWO WETT ONES
Nick Westaway
01:07.27
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
01:13.15
Warren Hough
01:08.63
Mark Holmes
01:10.90
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:47.38
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
James Hickman
00:53.51
Peter Thiel
01:00.14
Justin Hanby
01:01.75
Chris Fydler
00:51.98
2
18
04:22.87
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Paul Lemmon
01:02.87
Tony Curran
01:10.94
Charles McLennan
01:10.32
Daniel Kingsley
00:58.74
3
16
04:41.10
NWO WETT ONES
Bradley Hastings
01:07.96
Eugene Chan
01:06.06
Stuart McMartin
01:20.71
Garth McMurtrie
01:06.37
4
14
04:41.62
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Craig Smith
01:08.79
William Watkins
01:16.49
Richard Vander Reyden
01:15.76
Ado Van Rensburg
01:00.58
5
12
04:42.67
NWG WARRINGAH
Paul Johnson
01:13.78
Andrew MACKENZIE
01:16.19
Marcello Faidiga
01:09.91
Phil Lindsay
01:02.79
6
10
05:05.28
NLC LANE COVE
David Tarran
01:27.03
Michael Ferguson
01:21.16
Alexander Donnolley
01:02.37
Matthew Douglas
01:14.72
7
8
05:15.25
NHS NORTH SHORE
Rob Horton
01:13.07
Harry Henderson
01:24.64
Lachlan West
01:20.54
Peter Gillings
01:17.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:11.83
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Colin Freer
01:34.85
Ric Chapman
01:21.26
Ronald Massaar
01:07.71
Allan Samuels
01:08.01
2
18
05:21.35
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
John Kain
01:10.29
Alvin Parr-Whalley
01:36.11
Damian Asprey
01:19.60
Michael Bradford
01:15.35
3
16
06:11.13
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Michael Poot
01:25.62
Peter Sheean
01:40.38
John Hennessy
01:33.68
Stephen Murray
01:31.45
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:04.79
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Warren Frumar
01:24.52
Ted Giblin
01:32.14
Peter Johnson
01:36.31
Peter Kell
01:31.82
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Men's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
07:49.23
NWG WARRINGAH
Patrick Chandler
01:55.52
Kent Smith
02:04.83
Graham Campbell
02:02.13
John Pagden
01:46.75
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:46.11
NBT BLACKTOWN
Brendon Hillsley
01:13.36
Tim DE Ridder
01:21.03
Annika-Lee Skulander
01:38.63
Felicity Gordon
01:33.09
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:26.53
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Lindy Maroney
01:12.88
Charlotte Olsen
01:09.75
Allan Samuels
01:04.58
Adam Murphy
00:59.32
2
18
04:54.74
NHS NORTH SHORE
Natalie Sparks
01:06.65
Alison Sparks
01:12.31
Stuart Ellicott
01:09.06
Harry Henderson
01:26.72
3
16
04:59.94
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Hiroyuki Asahi
01:06.92
Fiona Reed
01:10.71
Faye Hurwitz
01:26.20
Joe Watkins
01:16.11
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:50.13
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Tony Curran
01:11.77
Katie Diamond
01:14.09
Waide Devine
01:18.87
Paul Lemmon
01:05.40
2
18
04:52.06
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Margaret Peace
01:32.09
George Ross
01:01.52
Susan Bell
01:11.55
Ronald Massaar
01:06.90
3
16
04:59.00
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Amy Dickinson
01:18.58
Sandra Rogers
01:24.25
William Watkins
01:15.48
Ado Van Rensburg
01:00.69
4
14
05:35.22
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Laura Lawrence
01:46.98
James Pelosa
01:19.16
Owen Sinden
01:12.20
Julia Currie
01:16.88
5
12
05:35.85
NBT BLACKTOWN
Anthony Horadam
01:26.36
Scott Hay
01:14.80
Megan Blamires
01:20.87
Kerry-Ann Michels
01:33.82
6
10
05:55.25
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Paul Farrell
01:24.66
Richard Grant
01:17.05
Robyn Poulton
01:29.70
Joellen Slack-Smith
01:43.84
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Freestyle Relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:41.32
NWG WARRINGAH
Peter Myers
01:36.23
Helen Campbell
01:45.11
Nicola Pervan
01:45.28
Anthony Gallagher
01:34.70
2
18
07:19.43
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Murray Garlan
01:26.71
Ronald Hume
01:38.67
Sue Wiles
02:34.96
Nerida Murray
01:39.09
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.